CALENDARIO

GIORNATA 1 – 4 SETTEMBRE 2016
Alfonsine Matelica 2 3
Castelfidardo Monticelli 0
Jesina Recanatese 2 0
Pineto Campobasso 2 0
Romagna C. O. Agnonese 0 0
San Nicolò Fermana 0 0
Sammaurese Vis Pesaro 3 0
Civitanovese San Marino 2 1
Vastese Chieti 4 0
GIORNATA 2 – 11 SETTEMBRE 2016
Chieti San Nicolò 2 4
Campobasso Romagna C. 2 2
Fermana Castelfidardo 0
Matelica Jesina 3 2
Monticelli Alfonsine 1 2
O. Agnonese Civitanovese 1 1
Recanatese Sammaurese 1 0
San Marino Vastese 4 4
Vis Pesaro Pineto 2 2
GIORNATA 3 – 18 SETTEMBRE 2016
Alfonsine Vis Pesaro 2 2
Castelfidardo Recanatese 1
Jesina Campobasso 1 3
Pineto O. Agnonese 1 2
San Nicolò Matelica 1 2
Sammaurese Romagna C. 3 0
San Marino Chieti 3 1
Civitanovese Fermana 2 4
Vastese Monticelli 2 2
GIORNATA 4 – 25 SETTEMBRE 2016
Chieti Civitanovese 0 2
Campobasso Sammaurese 0 0
Fermana Vastese 0 2
Matelica Castelfidardo 0
Monticelli San Nicolò 2 2
O. Agnonese San Marino 2 1
Recanatese Alfonsine 1 1
Romagna C. Pineto 1 0
Vis Pesaro Jesina 1 0
GIORNATA 5 – 2 OTTOBRE 2016
Alfonsine Romagna C. 3 0
Castelfidardo Campobasso 0
Chieti Fermana 1 5
Jesina Pineto 2 0
San Nicolò Vis Pesaro 0 0
Sammaurese O. Agnonese 0 2
San Marino Monticelli 1 1
Civitanovese Matelica 1 1
Vastese Recanatese 3 0
GIORNATA 6 – 9 OTTOBRE 2016
Campobasso Alfonsine 3 0
Fermana San Marino 1 0
Vis Pesaro Castelfidardo 4 2
Matelica Vastese 0 2
Monticelli Civitanovese 1 1
O. Agnonese Chieti 2 1
Pineto Sammaurese 2 4
Recanatese San Nicolò 0 3
Romagna C. Jesina 3 0
GIORNATA 7 – 16 OTTOBRE 2016
Alfonsine Sammaurese 1 1
Castelfidardo Pineto 2
Chieti Matelica 1 4
Jesina O. Agnonese 0 0
Fermana Monticelli 2 3
San Nicolò Romagna C. 3 0
San Marino Recanatese 5 4
Civitanovese Vis Pesaro 1 1
Vastese Campobasso 1 2
GIORNATA 8 – 23 OTTOBRE 2016
Campobasso San Nicolò 1 5
Matelica San Marino 4 2
Monticelli Chieti 0 0
Vis Pesaro Vastese 2 1
Romagna C. Castelfidardo  1
O. Agnonese Fermana 3 2
Pineto Alfonsine 3 2
Sammaurese Jesina 0 1
Recanatese Civitanovese 2 2
GIORNATA 9 – 30 OTTOBRE 2016
Alfonsine O. Agnonese 0 1
Castelfidardo Jesina 0
Chieti Vis Pesaro 0 3
Fermana Recanatese 2 1
Monticelli Matelica 0 2
San Nicolò Sammaurese 1 0
San Marino Campobasso 1 0
Civitanovese Romagna C. 1 1
Vastese Pineto 5 1
GIORNATA 10 – 6 NOVEMBRE 2016
Campobasso Civitanovese 2 0
Jesina Alfonsine 2 1
Matelica Fermana 3 0
O. Agnonese Monticelli 1 2
Pineto San Nicolò 1 1
Recanatese Chieti 2 1
Romagna C. Vastese 0 1
Sammaurese Castelfidardo 0
Vis Pesaro San Marino 2 1
GIORNATA 11 – 13 NOVEMBRE 2016
Castelfidardo O. Agnonese 0
Chieti Romagna C. 0 1
Fermana Campobasso 1 0
Matelica Recanatese 4 1
Monticelli Vis Pesaro 0 0
San Nicolò Alfonsine 2 0
San Marino Pineto 2 1
Civitanovese Sammaurese 0 2
Vastese Jesina 1  1
GIORNATA 12 – 20 NOVEMBRE 2016
Alfonsine Castelfidardo 0
Campobasso Chieti 3 0 
Jesina San Nicolò 3 3
O. Agnonese Matelica 3 0
Pineto Civitanovese 2 0
Recanatese Monticelli 1 1
Romagna C. San Marino 0 0
Sammaurese Vastese 0 1
Vis Pesaro Fermana 0 1

.

GIORNATA 13 – 27 NOVEMBRE 2016
Chieti Sammaurese 0 1
Fermana Pineto 3 0
Matelica Campobasso 4 0
Monticelli Romagna C. 1 0
Recanatee Vis Pesaro 1 2
San Niolò O. Agnonese 2 0
San Marino Jesina 2 2
Civitanovese Alfonsine 1 0
Vastese Castelfidardo 0

.

GIORNATA 14 – 4 DICEMBRE 2016
Alfonsine Vastese 0 0
Castelfidardo San Nicolò 2
Campobasso Monticelli 0 0
Jesina Civitanovese 3 2
O. Agnonese Recanatese 2 2
Pineto Chieti 4 2
Romagna C. Fermana 0 2
Sammaurese San Marino 0 0
Vis Pesaro Matelica 1 1
GIORNATA 15 – 8 DICEMBRE 2016
Chieti Jesina 0 1
Fermana Sammaurese 1 1
Matelica Romagna C. 0 1
Monticelli Pineto 3 0
Recanatese Campobasso 0 1 
San Marino Alfonsine 2 2
Civitanovese Castelfidardo 1
Vastese San Nicolò 1 1
Vis Pesaro O. Agnonese 4 1
GIORNATA 16 – 11 DICEMBRE 2016
Alfonsine Fermana 0 1
Castelfidardo Chieti 0
Campobasso O. Agnonese 1 1
Jesina Monticelli 0 0
Pineto Recanatese 0 0
Romagna C. Vis Pesaro 0 3
San Nicolò San Marino 1 0
Sammaurese Matelica 2 1
Vastese Civitanovese 1 0
GIORNATA 17 – 18 DICEMBRE 2016
Chieti Alfonsine 0 3
Fermana Jesina 3 0
Matelica Pineto 0 0
Monticelli Sammaurese 1 2
O. Agnonese Vastese 0 0
Recanatese Romagna C. 3 2
San Marino Castelfidardo 1
Civitanovese San Nicolò 1 1
Vis Pesaro Campobasso 4 0
GIORNATA 18 – 8 GENNAIO 2017
Matelica Alfonsine 3 0
Monticelli Castelfidardo 0
Recanatese Jesina 0  2
Campobasso Pineto 0 1
O. Agnonese Romagna C. 1 1
Fermana San Nicolò 3 0
Vis Pesaro Sammaurese 1 1
San Marino Civitanovese 7 1
Vastese R
GIORNATA 19 – 15 GENNAIO 2017
San Nicolò R
Romagna C. Campobasso 5 1
Castelfidardo Fermana 2
Jesina Matelica 1 3
Alfonsine Monticelli 2 1
Civitanovese O. Agnonese 0 3
Sammaurese Recanatese 1 0
Vastese San Marino 0 0
Pineto Vis Pesaro 0 0
GIORNATA 20 – 22 GENNAIO 2017
Vis Pesaro Alfonsine 1 0
Recanatese Castelfidardo 2
Campobasso Jesina 3 2
O. Agnonese Pineto 3 0
Matelica San Nicolò 0 1
Romagna C. Sammaurese 2 1
San Marino R
Fermana Civitanovese 2 0
Monticelli Vastese 0 0
GIORNATA 21 – 29 GENNAIO 2017
Civitanovese R
Sammaurese Campobasso 1 0
Vastese Fermana 1 2
Castelfidardo Matelica 3
San Nicolò Monticelli 1 1
San Marino O. Agnonese 2 1
Alfonsine Recanatese 0 2
Pineto Romagna C. 2 0
Jesina Vis Pesaro 1 0 
GIORNATA 22 – 5 FEBBRAIO 2017
Romagna C. Alfonsine 1 1
Campobasso Castelfidardo 0
Fermana R
Pineto Jesina 0 0
Vis Pesaro San Nicolò 4 2
O. Agnonese Sammaurese 0 0
Monticelli San Marino 1 1
Matelica Civitanovese 1 0
Recanatese Vastese 2 0
GIORNATA 23 – 12 FEBBRAIO 2017
Alfonsine Campobasso 3 3
San Marino Fermana 1 1
Vastese Matelica 1 3
Civitanovese Monticelli 0 1
O. Agnonese R
Sammaurese Pineto 1 1
San Nicolò Recanatese 1 1
Jesina Romagna C. 1 2
Castelfidardo Vis Pesaro 2
GIORNATA 24 – 19 FEBBRAIO 2017
Sammaurese Alfonsine 2 1
Pineto Castelfidardo
Matelica R
O. Agnonese Jesina 3 1
Monticelli Fermana 2 3
Romagna C. San Nicolò 1 1
Recanatese San Marino 0 2
Vis Pesaro Civitanovese 3 0
Campobasso Vastese 2 1
GIORNATA 25 – 26 FEBBRAIO 2017
San Nicolò Campobasso 2 0
San Marino Matelica 2 0
Monticelli R
Fermana O. Agnonese 2 1
Alfonsine Pineto 1 2
Civitanovese Recanatese 1 1
Castelfidardo Romagna C. 1
Jesina Sammaurese 1 0
Vastese Vis Pesaro 3 0
GIORNATA 26 – 5 MARZO 2017
O. Agnonese Alfonsine 1 1
Jesina Castelfidardo 0
Vis Pesaro R
Recanatese Fermana 0 1
Matelica Monticelli 2 0
Sammaurese San Nicolò 0 1
Campobasso San Marino 1 0
Romagna C. Civitanovese 2 0
Pineto Vastese 2 1
GIORNATA 27 – 19 MARZO 2017
Civitanovese Campobasso 0 3
Alfonsine Jesina 2 1
Fermana Matelica 2 1
Monticelli O. Agnonese 1 1
San Nicolò Pineto 1 1
Recanatese R
Vastese Romagna C. 1 2
Castelfidardo Sammaurese 1
San Marino Vis Pesaro 0 0
GIORNATA 28 – 26 MARZO 2017
O. Agnonese Castelfidardo 3
Romagna C. R
Campobasso Fermana 0 0
Recanatese Matelica 0 2
Vis Pesaro Monticelli 1 2
Alfonsine San Nicolò 0 2
Pineto San Marino 1 0
Sammaurese Civitanovese 4 1
Jesina Vastese 0 1
GIORNATA 29 – 2 APRILE 2017
Castelfidardo Alfonsine 0
Campobasso R
San Nicolò Jesina 4 1
Matelica O. Agnonese 1 0
Civitanovese Pineto 0 3
Monticelli Recanatese 2 0
San Marino Romagna C. 2 1
Vastese Sammaurese 0 0
Fermana Vis Pesaro 1 0
GIORNATA 30 – 9 APRILE 2017
Sammaurese R
Pineto Fermana 1 2
Campobasso Matelica 0  0
Romagna C. Monticelli 0 0
Vis Pesaro Recanatese 0 0
O. Agnonese San Nicolò 2 2
Jesina San Marino 1 0
Alfonsine Civitanovese 3 0
Castelfidardo Vastese 1
GIORNATA 31 – 13 APRILE 2017
Vastese Alfonsine 0 1
San Nicolò Castelfidardo 2
Monticelli Campobasso 2 1
Civitanovese Jesina 0 1
Recanatese O. Agnonese 1 1
Pineto R
Fermana Romagna C. 2 2
San Marino Sammaurese 1 0
Matelica Vis Pesaro 3 3
GIORNATA 32 – 23 APRILE 2017
Jesina R
Sammaurese Fermana 3 2
Romagna C. Matelica 1 3
Pineto Monticelli 1 3
Campobasso Recanatese 1 1
Alfonsine San Marino 0 0
Castelfidardo Civitanovese 1
San Nicolò Vastese 3 1
O. Agnonese Vis Pesaro 2 1
GIORNATA 33 – 30 APRILE 2017
Fermana Alfonsine 1 0
Castelfidardo R
O. Agnonense Campobasso 2 0
Monticelli Jesina 2 1
Recanatese Pineto 1 3
Vis Pesaro Romagna C. 3 0
San Marino San Nicolò 0 1
Matelica Sammaurese 2 0
Civitanovese Vastese 1 5
GIORNATA 34 – 7 MAGGIO 2017
Alfonsine R
Jesina Fermana 1 1
Pineto Matelica 0 1
Sammaurese Monticelli 3 0
Vastese O. Agnonese 0 1
Romagna C. Recanatese 0 1
Castelfidardo San Marino 0
San Nicolò Civitanovese 2 0
Campobasso Vis Pesaro 0 1