CALENDARIO

d

1ᵃ GIORNATA – 16 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Cesena  1  2
 Castelfidardo  S.N. Notaresco  1  3
 Forlì  Isernia  3  0
 Francavilla  Pineto  3  1
 Matelica  Vastese  4  2
 Agnonese  Giulianova  0  1
 Recanatese  Jesina  1  1
 Sammaurese  Montegiorgio  1  1
 Sangiustese  Campobasso  4  2
 Santarcangelo  Savignanese  2  1
2ᵃ GIORNATA – 23 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Francavilla  3  2
 Isernia  Sangiustese  2  3
 Jesina  Santarcangelo  2  1
 Montegiorgio  Avezzano  3 2
 Pineto  Matelica  2  1
 Cesena  Agnonese  2  0
 Giulianova  Castelfidardo  1  1
 S.N. Notaresco  Recanatese  2  1
 Savignanese  Forlì  1  0
 Vastese  Sammaurese  2  2
3ᵃ GIORNATA – 26 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Castelfidardo  5  1
 Forlì  Pineto  0 0
 Francavilla  Montegiorgio  2  1
 Jesina  Savignanese  0  2
 Matelica  Cesena  1  0
 Agnonese  S.N. Notaresco  1  2
 Recanatese  Isernia  1  1
 Sammaurese  Giulianova  1  1
 Sangiustese  Vastese  3  0
Santarcangelo Campobasso  2 1
4ᵃ GIORNATA – 30 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Castelfidardo  Agnonese  2 2
 Campobasso  Forlì  0 3
 Isernia  Santarcangelo  1  1
 Montegiorgio  Matelica  1 3
 Pineto  Sangiustese  1  1
 Cesena  Sammaurese  4  0
 Giulianova  Avezzano  2  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Jesina  2  0
 Savignanese  Recanatese  0 0
 Vastese  Francavilla  2  2
5ᵃ GIORNATA – 7 OTTOBRE 2018
 Avezzano  S.N. Notaresco  1  3
 Forlì  Montegiorgio  0  1
 Francavilla  Giulianova  1  0
 Jesina  Campobasso  1  1
 Matelica  Castelfidardo  5  0
 Recanatese  Pineto  2  0
 Sammaurese  Agnonese  1  1
 Sangiustese  Cesena  2  2
 Santarcangelo  Vastese  2  1
 Savignanese  Isernia  0  1
6ᵃ GIORNATA  – 14 OTTOBRE 2018
 Castelfidardo  Sammaurese  0  1
 Campobasso  Recanatese  0  0
 Isernia  Jesina  1  0
 Montegiorgio  Sangiustese  1  2
 Agnonese  Avezzano  1  1
 Pineto  Santarcangelo  1  2
 Cesena0  Francavilla  2  0
 Giulianova  Matelica  1  2
 S.N. Notaresco  Savignanese  1  2
 Vastese  Forlì  1  1
7ᵃ GIORNATA – 21 OTTOBRE 2018
 Forlì  Giulianova  2 2
 Francavilla  Agnonese  3 1
Isernia Campobasso  0  1
 Jesina  Vastese  1  3
 Matelica  Avezzano  3  0
 Recanatese  Montegiorgio  3  1
 Sammaurese  S.N. Notaresco  2  0
 Sangiustese  Castelfidardo  2  0
 Santarcangelo  Cesena  0  4
 Savignanese  Pineto  1  1
8ᵃ GIORNATA  – 24 OTTOBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Sammaurese  1  1
 Castelfidardo  Francavilla  2  2
 Campobasso  Savignanese  0  0
 Montegiorgio  Santarcangelo  1  1
 Agnonese  Matelica  1  2
 Pineto  Jesina  3  3
 Cesena  Forlì  1  0
 Giulianova  Sangiustese  2  2
 S.N.Notaresco  Isernia  3  0
 Vastese  Recanatese  0  0
9ᵃ GIORNATA – 28 OTTOBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Pineto 0  3
 Forlì  Agnonese  1  2
 Francavilla  Sammaurese  4  0
 Isernia  Vastese  1  0
 Jesina  Cesena  0  2
 Matelica  S.N.Notaresco  3  2
 Recanatese  Giulianova  1  0
 Sangiustese  Avezzano  1  1
 Santarcangelo  Castelfidardo  0  0
Savignanese Montegiorgio  2  1
10ᵃ GIORNATA – 4 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Francavilla  1  1
 Castelfidardo  Forlì  1  1
 Montegiorgio  Jesina  0  0
 Agnonese  Sangiustese  0  0
 Pineto  Isernia  1  0
 Cesena  Recanatese  0  1
 Giulianova  Santarcangelo  2  1
 Sammaurese  Matelica  1  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Campobasso  2  0
 Vastese  Savignanese  2  0
11ᵃ GIORNATA – 11 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Montegiorgio  1  1
 Forlì  Sammaurese  0  1
 Francavilla  S.N. Notaresco  1  1
 Isernia  Cesena  0  2
 Jesina  Castelfidardo  2  1
 Pineto  Vastese  2  1
 Recanatese  Agnonese  3  0
 Sangiustese  Matelica  2  4
 Santarcangelo  Avezzano  1  1
 Savignanese  Giulianova  1  0
12ᵃ GIORNATA – 14 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Forlì  2  0
 Castelfidardo  Recanatese  3  2
 Matelica  Francavilla  1  0
 Montegiorgio  Isernia  2  0
 Agnonese  Santarcangelo  1  1
 Cesena  Savignanese  1  0
 Giulianova  Jesina  0  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Pineto  2  1
 Sammaurese  Sangiustese  0  1
 Vastese  Campobasso  2  2

.

13ᵃ GIORNATA – 18 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Giulianova  0 1
 Forlì  Francavilla  2  2
 Isernia  Castelfidardo  0  1
 Jesina  Avezzano  0 2
 Pineto  Cesena  1  0
 Recanatese  Sammaurese  2  2
 Sangiustese  S.N. Notaresco  0  0
 Santarcangelo  Matelica  0  2
 Savignanese  Agnonese  1  1
 Vastese  Montegiorgio  1  0

.

14ᵃ GIORNATA – 25 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Recanatese  1  2
 Castelfidardo  Savignanese  0  0
 Francavilla  Sangiustese  1  1
 Matelica  Forlì  2  1
 Montegiorgio  Pineto  1  4
 Agnonese  Jesina  2  1
 Cesena  Campobasso  1  1
 Giulianova  Isernia  1  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Vastese  2  3
 Sammaurese  Santarcangelo  1  1
15ᵃ GIORNATA – 2 DICEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Agnonese  2  2
 Forlì  S.N.Notaresco 0 0
 Isernia  Avezzano  2 1
 Jesina  Matelica  1  0
 Montegiorgio  Cesena  1 2
 Pineto  Castelfidardo  2 0
 Recanatese  Francavlla  1 1
 Santarcangelo  Sangiustese  0 1
 Savignanese  Sammaurese  0 1
 Vastese  Giulianova  0 1
16ᵃ GIORNATA  – 9 DICEMBRE 2018
 Sangiustese  Forlì 1 1
 Avezzano  Savignanese 2 1
 Castelfidardo  Campobasso 1 3
 Francavilla  Santarcangelo 0 0
 Matelica  Recanatese 2 3
 Agnonese  Isernia 0 0
 Cesena  Vastese 4 1
 Giulianova  Pineto 0 4
 S.N. Notaresco  Montegiorgio 1 1
 Sammaurese  Jesina    1 1
17ᵃ GIORNATA  – 12 DICEMBRE 2018
 Vastese  Castelfidardo  2
 Campobasso  Avezzano  1  0
 Isernia  Sammaurese  1  1
 Jesina  Francavilla  0  0
 Montegiorgio  Giulianova  1  0
 Pineto  Agnonese  0  1
 Cesena  S.N. Notaresco  3  2
 Recanatese  Sangiustese  0  2
 Santarcangelo  Forlì  1  3
 Savignanese  Matelica  0  1
18ᵃ GIORNATA – 16 DICEMBRE 2018
 Santarcangelo  Recanatese  2  2
 Avezzano  Vastese  1  0
 Castelfidardo  Cesena  0  1
 Forlì  Jesina  3  0
 Francavilla  Isernia  2  0
 Matelica  Campobasso  2  3
 Agnonese  Montegiorgio  0  1
 Giulianova  S.N. Notaresco  1  1
 Sammaurese  Pineto  0  2
 Sangiustese  Savignanese  1  1
19ᵃ GIORNATA – 23 DICEMBRE 2018
 Vastese  Agnonese  1  0
 Campobasso  Sammaurese  0  0
 Isernia  Matelica  1  1
 Jesina  Sangiustese  1  0
 Montegiorgio  Castelfidardo  2  1
 Pineto  Avezzano  3  3
 Cesena  Giulianova  2  0
 Recanatese  Forlì  4  1
 S.N. Notaresco  Santarcangelo  1  1
 Savignanese  Francavilla  0  1
20ᵃ GIORNATA  6 GENNAIO 2019
 Campobasso Sangiustese  3  0
 Isernia  Forlì  1  1
 Jesina  Recanatese  0  0
 Montegiorgio  Sammaurese  1  0
 Pineto  Francavilla  0  0
 Cesena  Avezzano  3  1
 Giulianova  Agnonese  0  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Castelfidardo  1  0
 Savignanese  Santarcangelo  2  1
 Vastese Matelica  2  1
21ᵃ GIORNATA – 13 GENNAIO 2019
 Avezzano  Montegiorgio  0  1
 Castelfidardo  Giulianova  1  1
 Forlì  Savignanese  1  1
 Francavilla  Campobasso  1  2
 Matelica  Pineto  1  0
 Agnonese  Cesena  1  2
 Recanatese  S.N. Notaresco  0 2
 Sammaurese  Vastese  2  1
 Sangiustese  Isernia  1  1
 Santarcangelo  Jesina  0  1
22ᵃ GIORNATA – 16 GENNAIO 2019
 Castelfidardo  Avezzano  0 3
 Campobasso  Santarcangelo  2  0
 Isernia  Recanatese  0  0
 Montegiorgio  Francavilla  1  0
 Pineto  Forlì  1  2
 Cesena  Matelica  2  1
 Giulianova  Sammaurese  0  1
 S.N. Notaresco  Agnonese  1  0
 Savignanese  Jesina  2  0
 Vastese  Sangiustese  0  1
23ᵃ GIORNATA – 20 GENNAIO 2019
 Avezzano  Giulianova  1  2
 Forlì  Campobasso  1  2
 Francavilla  Vastese  2  1
 Jesina  S.N. Notaresco  0  0
 Matelica  Montegiorgio  5  0
 Agnonese  Castelfidardo  0  0
 Recanatese  Savignanese  2  2
 Sammaurese  Cesena  0  2
 Sangiustese  Pineto  1  1
 Santarcangelo  Isernia  1  2
24ᵃ GIORNATA – 27 GENNAIO 2019
 Castelfidardo  Matelica  0  2
 Campobasso  Jesina  1  1
 Isernia  Savignanese  1  1
 Montegiorgio  Forlì  1  0
 Agnonese  Sammaurese  1  1
 Pineto  Recanatese  1  3
 Cesena  Sangiustese  1  1
 Giulianova  Francavilla  1  4
 S.N. Notaresco  Avezzano  2  4
 Vastese  Santarcangelo  2  2
25ᵃ GIORNATA – 3 FEBBRAIO 2019
 Avezzano  Agnonese  0  2
 Forlì  Vastese  1  1
 Francavilla  Cesena  1  2
 Jesina  Isernia  2  0
 Matelica  Giulianova  4  1
 Recanatese  Campobasso  1  1
 Sammaurese  Castelfidardo  1  0
 Sangiustese  Montegiorgio  0  0
 Santarcangelo  Pineto  2  4
 Savignanese  S.N. Notaresco  1  1
26ᵃ GIORNATA – 10 FEBBRAIO 2019
 Avezzano  Matelica  0  1
 Castelfidardo  Sangiustese  1  1
 Campobasso  Isernia  3  0
 Montegiorgio  Recanatese  0  0
 Agnonese  Francavilla  1  1
 Pineto  Savignanese  2  1
 Cesena  Santarcangelo  3  0
 Giulianova  Forlì  2  2
 S.N. Notaresco  Sammaurese  3  2
Vastese  Jesina  0  2
27ᵃ GIORNATA – 13 FEBBRAIO 2019
 Forlì  Cesena  1  2
 Francavilla  Castelfidardo  2  1
 Isernia  S.N. Notaresco  1  0
 Jesina  Pineto  1  1
 Matelica  Agnonese  2  0
 Recanatese  Vastese  1 1
 Sammaurese  Avezzano  1  0
 Sangiustese  Giulianova  2  0
 Santarcagelo  Montegiorgio  0  1
 Savignanese  Campobasso  3  2
28ᵃ GIORNATA – 17 FEBBRAIO 2019
 Avezzano  Sangiustese  1  0
 Castelfidardo  Santarcangelo  0  1
 Montegiorgio  Savignanese  0  1
 Agnonese  Forlì  2  1
 Pineto  Campobasso  2  2
 Cesena  Jesina  2  0
 Giulianova  Recanatese  0  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Matelica  0  1
 Sammaurese  Francavilla  2  0
Vastese  Isernia  3  2
29ᵃ GIORNATA – 24 FEBBRAIO 2019
 Campobasso  S.N. Notaresco  0  1
 Forlì  Castelfidardo  0  2
 Francavilla  Avezzano  3  1
 Isernia  Pineto  1  5
 Jesina  Montegiorgio  0  0
 Matelica  Sammaurese  3  1
 Recanatese  Cesena  2  1
 Sangiustese  Agnonese  1  0
 Santarcangelo  Giulianova  3  2
 Savignanese  Vastese  3  0
30ᵃ GIORNATA – 3 MARZO 2019
 Avezzano  Santarcangelo  2  0
 Castelfidardo  Jesina  0  2
 Matelica  Sangiustese 2  0
 Montegiorgio  Campobasso  3  2
 Agnonese  Recanatese  0  3
 Cesena  Isernia  3  1
 Giulianova  Savignanese  2  1
 S.N. Notaresco  Francavilla  2  0
 Sammaurese  Forlì  1  1
 Vastese  Pineto  0  1
31ᵃ GIORNATA – 17 MARZO 2019
 Campobasso  Vastese  3  0
 Forlì  Avezzano  3  2
 Recanatese  Castelfidardo  3  0
 Francavilla  Matelica  0 0
 Isernia1  Montegiorgio  1  0
 Jesina  Giulianova  1  0
 Pineto  S.N. Notaresco  0  0
 Samtarcangelo  Agnonese  1  0
 Sangiustese  Sammaurese  1  2
 Cesena  Savignanese  1  1
32ᵃ GIORNATA – 24 MARZO 2019
 Montegiorgio  Vastese  0  1
 Giulianova  Campobasso  2  0
 Francavilla  Forlì  2  1
 Castelfidardo Isernia  3  2
 Avezzano  Jesina  0 1
 Cesena  Pineto  1 2
 Sammaurese  Recanatese  0  3
 S.N.Notaresco  Sangiustese  0  0
 Matelica  Santarcangelo  1  1
 Agnonese  Savignanese  2  0
33ᵃ GIORNATA – 31 MARZO 2019
 Santarcangelo  Sammaurese  2  2
 Forlì  Matelica  1  3
 Recanatese  Avezzano  2  1
 Savignanese  Castelfidardo  4  1
 Sangiustese  Francavilla  3  2
 Pineto  Montegiorgio  0 0
 Jesina  Agnonese  1 0
 Campobasso  Cesena  1 1
 Isernia  Giulianova  1  0
Notaresco  S..N. Notaresco  2  0
34ᵃ GIORNATA – 7 APRILE 2019
 Agnonese  Campobasso  1  1
 Giulianova  Vastese  1  2
 S.N. Notaresco  Forlì  0 2
 Avezzano  Isernia  1  0
 Matelica Jesina  3  3
 Cesena  Montegiorgio  1  1
 Castelfidardo  Pineto  0  1
 Francavilla  Recanatese  3  3
 Sangiustese  Santarcangelo  2  1
 Sammaurese  Savignanese  1  2
35ᵃ GIORNATA – 14 APRILE 2019
 Campobasso  Castelfidardo  3  4
 Forlì  Sangiustese  1  0
 Isernia  Agnonese  2 2
 Jesina  Sammaurese  1  0
 Montegiorgio  S.N.Notaresco  1  1
 Pineto  Giulianova  3  1
 Recanatese  Matelica  1 0
 Santarcangelo  Francavilla  2  3
 Savignanese  Avezzano  0  1
 Vastese  Cesena  1  2
36ᵃ GIORNATA – 18 APRILE 2019
 Avezzano  Campobasso  0 1
 Castelfidardo  Vastese  3  3
 Forlì  Santarcangelo  3  1
 Francavilla  Jesina  2  2
 Matelica  Savignanese  4  2
 Agnonese  Pineto  3  1
 Giulianova  Montegiorgio  1  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Cesena  2  2
 Sammaurese  Isernia  1  0
 Sangiustese  Recanatese  1  1
37ᵃ GIORNATA – 28 APRILE 2019
 Campobasso  Matelica  0  1
 Isernia  Francavilla  0  1
 Jesina  Forlì  1  1
 Montegiorgio  Agnonese  2  2
 Pineto  Sammaurese  2 1
 Cesena  Castelfidardo  4  1
 Recanatese  Santarcangelo  1  1
 S.N. Notaresco  Giulianova  1  2
 Savignanese Sangiustese  2  3
 Vastese  Avezzano  1  2
38ᵃ GIORNATA – 5 MAGGIO 2019
 Avezzano  Pineto  1  0
 Castelfidardo  Montegiorgio  2  3
 Forlì  Recanatese  2  0
 Francavilla  Savignanese  2  2
 Matelica  Isernia  1 1
 Agnonese  Vastese  3 2
 Giulianova  Cesena  1  1
 Sammaurese  Campobasso  2  1
 Sangiustese  Jesina  2  1
 Santarcangelo  S.N. Notaresco  3  2