CALENDARIO

1ᵃ GIORNATA – 16 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Cesena  1  2
 Castelfidardo  S.N. Notaresco  1  3
 Forlì  Isernia  3  0
 Francavilla  Pineto  3  1
 Matelica  Vastese  4  2
 Agnonese  Giulianova  0  1
 Recanatese  Jesina  1  1
 Sammaurese  Montegiorgio  1  1
 Sangiustese  Campobasso  4  2
 Santarcangelo  Savignanese  2  1
2ᵃ GIORNATA – 23 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Francavilla  3  2
 Isernia  Sangiustese  2  3
 Jesina  Santarcangelo  2  1
 Montegiorgio  Avezzano  3 2
 Pineto  Matelica  2  1
 Cesena  Agnonese  2  0
 Giulianova  Castelfidardo  1  1
 S.N. Notaresco  Recanatese  2  1
 Savignanese  Forlì  1  0
 Vastese  Sammaurese  2  2
3ᵃ GIORNATA – 26 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Castelfidardo  5  1
 Forlì  Pineto  0 0
 Francavilla  Montegiorgio  2  1
 Jesina  Savignanese  0  2
 Matelica  Cesena  1  0
 Agnonese  S.N. Notaresco  1  2
 Recanatese  Isernia  1  1
 Sammaurese  Giulianova  1  1
 Sangiustese  Vastese  3  0
Santarcangelo Campobasso  2 1
4ᵃ GIORNATA – 30 SETTEMBRE 2018
 Castelfidardo  Agnonese  2 2
 Campobasso  Forlì  0 3
 Isernia  Santarcangelo  1  1
 Montegiorgio  Matelica  1 3
 Pineto  Sangiustese  1  1
 Cesena  Sammaurese  4  0
 Giulianova  Avezzano  2  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Jesina  2  0
 Savignanese  Recanatese  0 0
 Vastese  Francavilla  2  2
5ᵃ GIORNATA – 7 OTTOBRE 2018
 Avezzano  S.N. Notaresco  1  3
 Forlì  Montegiorgio  0  1
 Francavilla  Giulianova  1  0
 Jesina  Campobasso  1  1
 Matelica  Castelfidardo  5  0
 Recanatese  Pineto  2  0
 Sammaurese  Agnonese  1  1
 Sangiustese  Cesena  2  2
 Santarcangelo  Vastese  2  1
 Savignanese  Isernia  0  1
6ᵃ GIORNATA  – 14 OTTOBRE 2018
 Castelfidardo  Sammaurese  0  1
 Campobasso  Recanatese  0  0
 Isernia  Jesina  1  0
 Montegiorgio  Sangiustese  1  2
 Agnonese  Avezzano  1  1
 Pineto  Santarcangelo  1  2
 Cesena0  Francavilla  2  0
 Giulianova  Matelica  1  2
 S.N. Notaresco  Savignanese  1  2
 Vastese  Forlì  1  1
7ᵃ GIORNATA – 21 OTTOBRE 2018
 Forlì  Giulianova  2 2
 Francavilla  Agnonese  3 1
Isernia Campobasso  0  1
 Jesina  Vastese  1  3
 Matelica  Avezzano  3  0
 Recanatese  Montegiorgio  3  1
 Sammaurese  S.N. Notaresco  2  0
 Sangiustese  Castelfidardo  2  0
 Santarcangelo  Cesena  0  4
 Savignanese  Pineto  1  1
8ᵃ GIORNATA  – 24 OTTOBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Sammaurese  1  1
 Castelfidardo  Francavilla  2  2
 Campobasso  Savignanese  0  0
 Montegiorgio  Santarcangelo  1  1
 Agnonese  Matelica  1  2
 Pineto  Jesina  3  3
 Cesena  Forlì  1  0
 Giulianova  Sangiustese  2  2
 S.N.Notaresco  Isernia  3  0
 Vastese  Recanatese  0  0
9ᵃ GIORNATA – 28 OTTOBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Pineto 0  3
 Forlì  Agnonese  1  2
 Francavilla  Sammaurese  4  0
 Isernia  Vastese  1  0
 Jesina  Cesena  0  2
 Matelica  S.N.Notaresco  3  2
 Recanatese  Giulianova  1  0
 Sangiustese  Avezzano  1  1
 Santarcangelo  Castelfidardo  0  0
Savignanese Montegiorgio  2  1
10ᵃ GIORNATA – 4 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Francavilla  1  1
 Castelfidardo  Forlì  1  1
 Montegiorgio  Jesina  0  0
 Agnonese  Sangiustese  0  0
 Pineto  Isernia  1  0
 Cesena  Recanatese  0  1
 Giulianova  Santarcangelo  2  1
 Sammaurese  Matelica  1  0
 S.N. Notaresco  Campobasso  2  0
 Vastese  Savignanese  2  0
11ᵃ GIORNATA – 11 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Montegiorgio
 Forlì  Sammaurese
 Francavilla  S.N. Notaresco  1  1
 Isernia  Cesena  0  2
 Jesina  Castelfidardo  2  1
 Pineto  Vastese  2  1
 Recanatese  Agnonese  3  0
 Sangiustese  Matelica  2  4
 Santarcangelo  Avezzano  1  1
 Savignanese  Giulianova  1  0
12ᵃ GIORNATA – 14 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Forlì
 Castelfidardo  Recanatese
 Matelica  Francavilla
 Montegiorgio  Isernia
 Agnonese  Santarcangelo
 Cesena  Savignanese
 Giulianova  Jesina
 S.N. Notaresco  Pineto
 Sammaurese  Sangiustese
 Vastese  Campobasso

.

13ᵃ GIORNATA – 18 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Giulianova
 Forlì  Francavilla
 Isernia  Castelfidardo
 Jesina  Avezzano
 Pineto  Cesena
 Recanatese  Sammaurese
 Sangiustese  S.N. Notaresco
 Santarcangelo  Matelica
 Savignanese  Agnonese
 Vastese  Montegiorgio

.

14ᵃ GIORNATA – 25 NOVEMBRE 2018
 Avezzano  Recanatese
 Castelfidardo  Savignanese
 Francavilla  Sangiustese
 Matelica  Forlì
 Montegiorgio  Pineto
 Agnonese  Jesina
 Cesena  Campobasso
 Giulianova  Isernia
 S.N. Notaresco  Vastese
 Sammaurese  Santarcangelo
16ᵃ GIORNATA – 2 DICEMBRE 2018
 Campobasso  Agnonese
 Forlì  S.N.Notaresco
 Isernia  Avezzano
 Jesina  Matelica
 Montegiorgio  Cesena
 Pineto  Castelfidardo
 Recanatese  Francavlla
 Santarcangelo  Sangiustese
 Savignanese  Sammaurese
 Vastese  Giulianova
16ᵃ GIORNATA  – 10 DICEMBRE 2017
 San Marino  Matelica 0 2
17ᵃ GIORNATA  – 17 DICEMBRE 2017
18ᵃ GIORNATA – 7 GENNAIO 2018
 Vis Pesaro  Recanatese  1  0
19ᵃ GIORNATA – 14 GENNAIO 2018
 San Marino  Pineto  3  3
20ᵃ GIORNATA  21 GENNAIO 2018
 Vis Pesaro  San Marino  0  2
21ᵃ GIORNATA – 29 GENNAIO 2018
 San Marino  Jesina  0  1
22ᵃ GIORNATA – 4 FEBBRAIO 2018
 Vis Pesaro  Pineto  2  0
23ᵃ GIORNATA – 11 FEBBRAIO 2018
 Vastese  San Nicolò  2  3
24ᵃ GIORNATA – 18 FEBBRAIO 2018
 Vis Pesaro  Jesina  2  1
25ᵃ GIORNATA – 25 FEBBRAIO 2018
 Vastese  Vis Pesaro  0  2
26ᵃ GIORNATA – 4 MARZO 2018
 Sangiustese  Jesina  2  1
27ᵃ GIORNATA – 18 MARZO 2018
 Vis Pesaro  San Nicolò 0  0
28ᵃ GIORNATA – 25 MARZO 2018
 Sangiustese  Monticelli  2  1
29ᵃ GIORNATA – 29 MARZO 2018
 Vis Pesaro  Sangiustese  2  0
San Marino Vastese 1 1
30ᵃ GIORNATA – 8 APRILE 2018
31ᵃ GIORNATA – 15 APRILE 2018
32ᵃ GIORNATA – 22 APRILE 2018
33ᵃ GIORNATA – 29 APRILE 2018
San Marino Vastese 1 1
 Vis Pesaro  Campobasso  1  2
34ᵃ GIORNATA – 6 MAGGIO 2018
San Marino Vastese 1 1